CITY OF KORONADAL

 

 

OFFICE DEPARTMENT HEADS / SECTION CHIEFS
CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE (CGSO) MR. BENITO A. QUIRAO
City Enterprise and Economic Development Office (CEEDO) MS. JUDITH L. AMIDO,MBA
CITY BIDS AND AWARDS COMMITTEE (BAC)
CITY HEALTH OFFICE (CHO) DR. JEAN GENEVIEVE ATURDIDO
CITY POPULATION OFFICE (CPO) MS. NANCY A, ADALIN
CITY INFORMATION OFFICE (CIO)
CITY ASSESSOR’S OFFICE (CAssO) MR. JOSELO GALLEGO
CITY BUS PERMIT AND LICENSING OFFICE (CBPLO) MR. GILBERT GAYOSA
CITY FRANCHISING OFFICE (CFO) MS. KAREN PACARDO
CITY TREASURER’S OFFICE (CTO) MR. MARLOUN C. GUMBAO, CPA, MPA
CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEV’T OFFICE (CSWDO) MS. MARY JANE MARTHA M. GABUCAN
CKIPC MS. GEMMA AMOR E. PANZA
CENRO MR. AUGUSTUS L. BRETANA
CITY DEPT. OF INTERIOR AND LOCAL GOV’T (CDILG) MR. JUANITO AGULLANA
COMMUNITY AFFAIRS OFFICE (CAO) MR. ROBERT P. ALFANE
CITY VEERINARY OFFICE (CVO) DR. CHARLEMAGNE S. CALO
CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE (CAgO) MS. MA. EMELITA B. MIGUEL
CITY COOPERATIVE OFFICE (CcoopO) MR. DANIEL LANGGA JR.
CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE (CEO) ENGR. RUEL C. TIANCHON
BDP ENGR. ZALDY A. GAYOSA
CITY CIVIL REGISTRAR (CCR) MS. EUFEMIA L. OGOY
CITY ARCHITECH OFFICE (CArcO) ARCH. MARVIN C. ALEGRIA
CITY NUTRITION OFFICE (CNO) MS. VERONICA DAUT
CITY ADMINISTRATION OFFICE MR. CYRUS JOSE J. URBANO, CPA, MBA
CITY HRMO MS. HAZEL A. LEBANAN ,MM
ABC HALL
CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE (CMO) 1 (FAX 228-3627)
CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE (CMO) 2 ASST. EXEC. SECRETARY –                            MS. YOLANDA TABINGO
LEIPO MR. ELRIC BATILARAN
PESO OFFICE MS. JUDITH  MARMONEJO
SPORTS OFFICE MR. ANTONIO AGUILAR
CITY INFORMATION OFFICE AND COMMUICATION TECH DIV. MS. AGNES DAGURO/MS. NANETTE SESE – MIS
CITY PLANNING AND DEV’T OFFICE (CPDO) MS. AGNES DAGURO
CITY ACCOUNTING OFFICE (CAccO) MS. IMELDA A. TAMAYO , CPA
CITY BUDGET OFFICE (CBO) MS. JULIETA R. GASTALA
COMMISION ON AUDIT (COA)
CITY LEGAL OFFICE (CLO) ATTY. SHERRYL O. BERNARDO
CITY LIBRARY MR. ERWIN LAGUSTAN
CITY VICE MAYOR’S OFFICE HON. ELIORDO U. OGENA
SP SECRETARY MS. MARITES D. TOGONON
CITY COUNCILORS HON. EDWIN G. ABRIS
HON. FRANCIS ROSS S. DIDELES
HON. PRECHIE LOUELLA B. OGOY
HON. ERLINDA P. ARAQUIL
HON. MARIE ANTONINA I. HURTADO
HON. MARK C. LAPIDEZ
HON. HENRY D. AGUIRRE
HON. ANNABELLE G. PINGOY
HON. ROGELIO V. CADELLINO
HON. JAMES M. LAGASCA
ABC PRESIDENT HON. ROGELIO JOQUIŇO
IPMR REPRESENTATIVE HON. ABING ANTONIO
OFFICE OF THE CITY MARKET SUPERVISOR MS. MARILOU DIMACALING
FIRE SFINSP. REGINALD L. LEGASTE
PNP PSUPT. RONALD ALLAN A. PEÑAVERDE
BJMP SINSP. CHARLIE R. SELARIO
SLAUGHTERHOUSE MS. RUCELYN ALMEROL
TRAFFIC MR. EDGARDO TABAGO
CSU MR. ALFONSO SANTANDER
MR. FLORO CALIXTON