NAME |
DEPARTMENT |
ATTY. ELIORDO U. OGENA City Mayor |
CMO – City Mayor’s Office |
ATTY. RENE B. JUMILLA City Administrator |
CADMIN – City Administrator’s Office |
JENNIFER C. FERNANDEZ CLGOO |
DILG – City Dept. of Interior and Local Gov’t |
AGNES D. DAGURO, En.P. City Planning & Development Coordinator |
CPDO – City Planning and Development Office |
ROMAR A. OLIVARES City Information Officer |
CIO – City Information Office |
AGUSTUS L. BRETAÑA, En.P City Envi. & Natural Resources Officer |
CENRO – City Environment & Natural Resources Office |
MARLOUN C.GUMBAO, CPA City Treasurer |
CTO – City Treasurer’s Office |
RYAN MANNASEH L. DILLOMES, CPA City Accountant |
CACCO – City accounting office |
EMMA B. ANTENORIO, MPA City Budget Officer |
CBO – City Budget Office |
JANETH DEMONTEVERDE City Population Officer |
CPO – City Population Office |
HAZEL A. LEBANAN, MM City Government Department I |
CHRMO – City Human Resource Management Office |
MARITES D. TOGONON SP Secretary |
SP – Office of the Sangguniang Panlungsod |
ARCH.MARVIN B. ALEGRIA City Architect |
CARCO – City Architect’s Office |
BONN RYAN ALOOT OIC City Economic Enterprise Dev. Officer |
CEEDO – City Economic Enterprise Development Office |
RUCELYN S. ALMEROL Slaughter House Master III |
CEEDO – Slaughter House |
JUNARD R.MANANSALA Market Supervisor |
CEEDO – Public Market |
DR. VINCENT ENDE OIC – City Health Officer |
CHO – City Health Office |
RUEL C. TIANCHON City Engineer |
CEO – City Engineering Office |
|
|
CHARLEMAGNE S. CALO, DVM City Veterinarian |
CVET – City Veterinary Office |
NANCY A. ADALIN, RN, MN City Nutrition Officer |
CNO- City Nutrition Office |
JENNIFER D. MAGBANUA, RSW City Social Welfare & Development Officer |
CSWDO – City Social Welfare & Development Office |
MA. RHEA ACONNIE R. APOSTOL Acting City Assessor |
CASSO – City Assessor’s Office |
MARILOU O. DIMACALING City Cooperative Officer |
CCOOP – City Cooperative Office |
ELRIC M. BATILARAN, MPA CTCAO Manager |
CTCAO – City Tourism And Cultural Affairs Office |
MA. EMELITA B. MIGUEL City Agriculture Officer |
CAGRI – City Agriculture Office |
PERLA C. QUIDILLA City Civil Registrar |
CCR – City Civil Registrar |
GEMMA AMOR E. PANZA, MPA City General Services Officer |
CGSO – City General Services Office |
RET. COL.RAUL MIRAMON, PA |
CSU – Civil Security Unit |
ATTY. JANESA MARIAM G. LADJIMAN, REB City Legal Officer |
CLO – City Legal Office |
JONATHAN B. ENMANUEL City Sports and Development Coordinator |
CMO – SPORTS |
GILBERT A. GAYOSA Licensing Officer III |
CMO – BPLS (Business Permit and Licensing Section) |
BERNARDO TAPERLA JR. PESO Manager |
CMO – PESU (Public Employment Service Unit) |
KAREN K. PACARDO |
CMO – City Franchising |
ENRIQUE CABATINGAN |
CAU – Community Affairs Unit |
PLTCOL AMOR MIO. SOMINE Chief of Police |
PNP – Koronadal |
CINSP. MARY ERIKA C. PEDROSA City Fire Marshal |
BFP – Koronadal |
J/S INSP TEDDY G. UCHI |
BJMP – Koronadal |
ERWIN H. LAGUSTAN City Librarian |
City Library |